Beltway Junior Golf Tour

Willow Fork Christmas Classic Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (12/23/2019)
9:00 AM Tee #1 A
  • YOON, Alice (+21) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Katy, TX
  • Dang, Chloe (+23) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Katy, TX
  • DuPont, May (+52) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Sargent, TX
9:00 AM Tee #1 B
  • Clift, Zoey (+42) Girls - Diamond Division 2020Spring, TX
  • Conover, Sydney (+53) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Katy, TX
  • Ruthven, Lindi (+57) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Houston, TX
9:00 AM Tee #2 A
  • Rosen, Audrey (+19) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Katy, TX
  • Rech, Bailey (+20) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Sugar Land, TX
  • Clift, Caisa (+24) Girls - Diamond Division 2020Spring, TX
9:00 AM Tee #2 B
  • Rademaker, Floortje (+28) Girls - Diamond Division 2024Katy, TX
  • Vesey, Samantha (+35) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Richmond, TX
  • Garcia, Jocelyn (+39) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Houston, TX
9:00 AM Tee #3 A
  • Tortone, Reese (+10) Boys - Gold Division 2023Katy, TX
  • Neubauer, Hayden (+32) Boys - Gold Division 2021Katy, TX
9:00 AM Tee #3 B
  • Stephens, Allyn (+2) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Houston, TX
  • Colina, Cristina (+14) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Katy, TX
  • De la Rosa, Carrie (+14) Girls - Diamond Division 2021Houston, TX
9:00 AM Tee #4 A
  • Regner, Ryan (E) Boys - Gold Division 2022Katy, TX
  • Wolfinger, Hunter (+15) Boys - Gold Division 2023Missouri City, TX
  • Rabe, Erik (+26) Boys - Gold Division 2020Katy, TX
9:00 AM Tee #4 B
  • Metclaf, Baley (+21) Boys - Gold Division 2023Katy, TX
  • Hogan, Charlie (+23) Boys - Gold Division 2022Katy, TX
  • Aragon, Diego (+37) Boys - Gold Division 2024Humble, TX
9:00 AM Tee #5 A
  • Sanders, Logan (+5) Boys - Gold Division 2022Pearland, TX
  • Macias, Justin (+8) Boys - Gold Division 2021Humble, TX
  • Remlinger, Jake (+21) Boys - Gold Division 2022Katy, TX
9:00 AM Tee #5 B
  • Araneo, Zachary (+10) Boys - Gold Division 2020Fulshear, TX
  • Sole, Charlie (+12) Boys - Gold Division 2023Houston, TX
  • Lei, Timothy (+30) Boys - Gold Division 2023Katy, TX
9:00 AM Tee #10 A
  • Juvvadi, Anir (+3) Boys - Bronze Division 2026Sugar land, TX
  • Houl, Logan (+4) Boys - Bronze Division 2027Diboll, TX
  • Gardner, Trey (+13) Boys - Bronze Division 2027ANGLETON, TX
9:00 AM Tee #10 B
  • Houl, Hunter (+11) Boys - Bronze Division 2026Diboll, TX
  • Lei, Matthew (+12) Boys - Bronze Division 2026Katy, TX
  • Lei, Elson (+19) Boys - Bronze Division 2029Katy, TX
9:00 AM Tee #10 C
  • Sloan, Spur (+11) Boys - Bronze Division 2028Montgomery, TX
  • Wylie, Price (+17) Boys - Bronze Division 2026Needville, TX
  • Garcia, Andy (+18) Boys - Bronze Division 2026humble, TX
  • Parker, Miles (+25) Boys - Bronze Division 2026Belton, TX
9:00 AM Tee #13 A
  • Fichtner, Luke (+30) Boys - Silver Division 2023Houston, TX
  • Nesser, James (+49) Boys - Silver Division 2023Houston , TX
  • Bullard, Alexay (+65) Boys - Silver Division 2023Katy, TX
9:00 AM Tee #13 B
  • Kurihara, Rumi (-1) Girls - Platinum Division 2026Katy, TX
  • Manalili, Juliann (+24) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Houston, TX
  • Sole, Camille (+35) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Houston, TX
9:00 AM Tee #14 A
  • Propes, Benjamin (E) Boys - Silver Division 2023Katy, TX
  • DiPaolo, Caden (+25) Boys - Silver Division 2023Houston, TX
  • Fleming, Dillon (+28) Boys - Silver Division 2023Fulshear, TX
9:00 AM Tee #14 B
  • Baraniecki, William (+29) Boys - Silver Division 2023Katy, TX
  • De La Cruz, Mark (+38) Boys - Silver Division 2022Katy, TX
  • Bramwell, Joah (+44) Boys - Silver Division 2023Houston, TX
9:00 AM Tee #15 A
  • Kendall, Casey (+25) Boys - Silver Division 2023Pearland, TX
  • Kim, Noah (+30) Boys - Silver Division 2025Houston, TX
  • Flores, Matthew (+41) Boys - Silver Division 2024Richmond, TX
9:00 AM Tee #18 A
  • Banks, Sheridyn (+13) Girls - Pearl Division 2027Sugar Land, TX
  • Reed, Reagan (+19) Girls - Pearl Division 2025Missouri City, TX
  • Van Buren, Ava (+19) Girls - Pearl Division 2024Katy, TX
  • Sandford, Baylei (+24) Girls - Pearl Division 2025missouri city, TX
9:00 AM Tee #18 B
  • Clark, Jake (+18) Boys - Bronze Division 2025Sugar Land , TX
  • McCormick, Harold (+26) Boys - Bronze Division 2027Katy, TX
  • Sitton, Jackson (+26) Boys - Bronze Division 2028kingwood, TX
  • Sandford, Bryce (+27) Boys - Bronze Division 2028Missouri City, TX
9:00 AM Tee #18 C
  • Collins II, Quincy (+12) Boys - Bronze Division 2027Richmond, TX
  • Null, Jackson (+18) Boys - Bronze Division 2026Belton, TX
  • Peacock, Iain (+21) Boys - Bronze Division 2026Houston, TX
  • Neese, Nolan (+23) Boys - Bronze Division 2026Katy, TX