Beltway Junior Golf Tour

High Meadow Ranch Fall Junior Open Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (9/27/2020)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Bandi, SaiSumit (+14) Boys - Gold Division 2022katy, TX
  • Hileman, Marvin (+19) Boys - Gold Division 2023Missouri City, TX
  • Arnold, Colby (+30) Boys - Gold Division 2022Spring, TX
8:08 AM Tee #1
  • Robinson, Levi (+11) Boys - Gold Division 2022Pasadena, TX
  • Knox, Cordell (+15) Boys - Gold Division 2024Crockett, TX
  • Seibert, Cody (+15) Boys - Gold Division 2021The Woodlands, TX
8:16 AM Tee #1
  • Hollier, Samuel (+12) Boys - Gold Division 2022Klein, TX
  • Oakley, Colin (+20) Boys - Gold Division 2024The Woodlands, TX
  • Samuelsson, Alexander (+21) Boys - Gold Division 2025The Woodlands, TX
8:24 AM Tee #1
  • Hulsey, Paxton (E) Boys - Gold Division 2021Tomball, TX
  • Jantz, Colin (+14) Boys - Gold Division 2023Spring, TX
  • Pope, Jack (+23) Boys - Gold Division 2023Spring, TX
8:32 AM Tee #1
  • Burg, Grady (+16) Boys - Gold Division 2023Montgomery, TX
  • Hroch, Joseph (+24) Boys - Gold Division 2022Katy, TX
  • Aloisio, Nathan (+27) Boys - Gold Division 2022Spring, TX
8:40 AM Tee #1
  • DeLeon, Kolton (E) Boys - Gold Division 2021spring, TX
  • O'Neill, Liam (+21) Boys - Gold Division 2023The Woodlands, TX
  • De La Garza, Humberto (+25) Boys - Gold Division 2024The Woodlands, TX
8:48 AM Tee #1
  • Meche, Zachary (+8) Boys - Gold Division 2025Conroe, TX
  • Agnevall, Bernd (+30) Boys - Gold Division 2023the woodlands, TX
  • Lumley, Luke (+37) Boys - Gold Division 2023Missouri City, TX
8:56 AM Tee #1
  • Blackburn, Caleb (+22) Boys - Gold Division 2023Tomball, TX
  • Linney, Garrett (+44) Boys - Gold Division 2022Conroe, TX
9:04 AM Tee #1
  • Devireddy, Abhinav (+23) Boys - Gold Division 2022Sugar Land, TX
  • Webster, Nathaniel (+23) Boys - Gold Division 2023Klein, TX
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Edelbrock, Grant (E) Boys - Silver Division 2026Sugar Land, TX
  • Atchley, Keegan (+27) Boys - Silver Division 2025Magnolia, TX
9:20 AM Tee #1
  • Kim, Noah (+15) Boys - Silver Division 2025Houston, TX
  • Croswell, Cody (+25) Boys - Silver Division 2026Tomball, TX
  • Casey, Aidan (+26) Boys - Silver Division 2024The Woodlands, TX
9:28 AM Tee #1
  • Garner, Gage (+24) Boys - Silver Division 2025Montgomery, TX
  • Balusek, Ryan (+35) Boys - Silver Division 2024Spring, TX
  • Frederick, Alden (+38) Boys - Silver Division 2023Missouri City, TX
9:36 AM Tee #1
  • Medland, Bryce (+55) Boys - Silver Division 2024Spring, TX
  • Martin, Jayce (+59) Boys - Silver Division 2023Spring, TX
9:44 AM Tee #1
  • Cruz, Valeria (+9) Girls - Diamond Division 2021The Woodlands, TX
  • Paterson, Holly (+15) Girls - Diamond Division 2021The woodlands, TX
9:52 AM Tee #1
  • May, Alana (+21) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Conroe, TX
  • Barber, Addison (+24) Girls - Diamond Division 2025Spring, TX
  • Thomas, Taylor (+27) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Montgomery, TX
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Fein, Alicia (E) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Conroe, TX
  • King, Kylie (+23) Girls - Diamond Division 2023The woodlands, TX
  • Palet, Tania (+25) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Spring, TX
10:08 AM Tee #1
  • Mays, Keyanna (+34) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Humble, TX
  • Curtis, Danielle (+40) Girls - Diamond Division 2021San Antonio, TX
10:16 AM Tee #1
  • Aguilar, Scarlett (+15) Girls - Diamond Division 2025Cypress, TX
  • Fowlkes, London (+17) Girls - Diamond Division 2026Spring, TX
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Cruz, Luna (+19) Girls - Platinum Division 2026The Woodlands, TX
  • De La Garza, Sofia (+33) Girls - Platinum Division 2025The Woodlands, TX
10:32 AM Tee #1
  • Madeley, Alison (+27) Girls - Platinum Division 2024The Woodlands, TX
  • Goalen, Shaifer (+34) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Galveston, TX
10:40 AM Tee #1
  • Garza, Julia (E) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Spring, TX
  • Tresp, Adalea (+39) Girls - Platinum Division 2026The Woodlands, TX
  • Medford, Kenedi (+42) Girls - Platinum Division 2024Conroe, TX
10:48 AM Tee #1
  • Nguyen, Aiden (+9) Boys - Bronze Division 2026Sugar Land, TX
  • O'Neill, Caden (+11) Boys - Bronze Division 2025The Woodlands, TX
  • Burkhardt, Lucas (+20) Boys - Bronze Division 2023Kingwood, TX
10:56 AM Tee #1
  • Henasey, Dylan (+7) Boys - Bronze Division 2026The Woodlands , TX
  • Kenter, Carter (+12) Boys - Bronze Division 2025Huntsville, TX
  • O'Neill, Declan (+13) Boys - Bronze Division 2027The Woodlands, TX
11:04 AM Tee #1
  • Whitlock, Jennifer (+13) Girls - Pearl Division 2024Montgomery, TX
  • Harms, Abigail (+21) Girls - Pearl Division 2028Spring, TX
  • Rylander, Blair (+30) Girls - Pearl Division 2031Magnolia, TX
11:12 AM Tee #1
  • Hamrick, Briley (+6) Girls - Pearl Division 2027Montgomery, TX
  • O'Neill, Emma (+17) Ruby/Iron Division 2027the woodlands, TX
  • Sorensen, Rachel (+20) Girls - Pearl Division 2027Conroe, TX