Beltway Junior Golf Tour

Stonetree Fall Junior Classic Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (9/26/2020)
1:00 PM Tee #1
  • Cooke, Chandler (E) Boys - Gold Division 2023Belton, TX
  • Connor, Colby (+16) Boys - Gold Division 2023Belton , TX
  • Self, Noah (+23) Boys - Gold Division 2023Salado, TX
1:08 PM Tee #1
  • Jones, Ryan (+3) Boys - Gold Division 2022Waco, TX
  • Dotson, Porter (+8) Boys - Gold Division 2022Belton, TX
  • Sizemore, Coleton (+9) Boys - Gold Division 2022Copperas Cove, TX
  • Trahan, Ezekiel (+45) Boys - Gold Division 2022Temple, TX
1:16 PM Tee #1
  • Perkins, Daniel (+9) Boys - Gold Division 2025Belton, TX
  • Jones, Reagan (+19) Boys - Gold Division 2024Waco, TX
  • Graham, Jude (+29) Boys - Gold Division 2024Waco, TX
  • Matos, Miguel (+37) Boys - Gold Division 2025Killeen, TX
1:24 PM Tee #1
  • Tucker, Ryan (+2) Boys - Gold Division 2024Franklin, TX
  • Garcia, Damian Luke (+16) Boys - Gold Division 2023Pearland , TX
  • Locke, Austen (+23) Boys - Gold Division 2023Lorena, TX
  • Bond, James (+32) Boys - Gold Division 2024Temple, TX
1:32 PM Tee #1
  • Hughes, Julia (+21) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Waco, TX
  • Lange, Tiffany (+28) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Belton, TX
1:40 PM Tee #1
  • Marshall, Carly (+3) Girls - Pearl Division 2027Temple, TX
  • Martin, Raegan (+38) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Waco, TX
  • Cox, Payton (+39) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Lorena, TX
1:48 PM Tee #1
  • Thompson, Walt (+14) Boys - Silver Division 2027Goldthwaite, TX
  • Baumann, Jonathon (+19) Boys - Silver Division 2024Harker Heights, TX
  • Parker, Miles (+24) Boys - Silver Division 2026Belton, TX
  • Null, Jackson (+27) Boys - Silver Division 2026Belton, TX
  • Gonzales, Nathaniel (+36) Boys - Silver Division 2022LOCKHART, TX
1:56 PM Tee #1
  • Gray, Lane (+10) Boys - Bronze Division 2027Goldthwaite, TX
  • Kirkpatrick, Preston (+13) Boys - Bronze Division 2031Belton, TX
  • Raju, Rohan (+21) Boys - Bronze Division 2029Temple , TX
  • Douglass, Rhett (+25) Boys - Bronze Division 2028Harker Heights, TX
2:04 PM Tee #1
  • Tran, Dexter (+12) Boys - Bronze Division 2030Belton , TX
  • Baumann, Jackson (+18) Boys - Bronze Division 2030Georgetown, TX
  • Brittain, Colt (+22) Boys - Bronze Division 2030Gatesville, TX
  • Tran, Maxwell (+22) Boys - Bronze Division 2032Belton , TX