Beltway Junior Golf Tour

Central Texas Summer Kickoff Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/11/2021)
2:00 PM Tee #1 A
  • Kerr, Gavin (+8) Boys - Bronze Division 2026Temple, TX
  • Connor, Colby (+9) Boys - Gold Division 2023Belton , TX
  • Harrell, Casen (+9) Boys - Bronze Division 2026Salado, TX
  • Holle, Benjamin (+13) Boys - Gold Division 2023Temple, TX
  • Davies, Tristan (+16) Boys - Bronze Division 2027Harker Heights , TX
  • Brooks, James (+18) Boys - Gold Division 2021Temple, TX
2:00 PM Tee #1 B
  • Dotson, Porter (+9) Boys - Gold Division 2022Belton, TX
  • Mann, John (+13) Boys - Gold Division 2022Lorena, TX
  • Trahan, Ezekiel (+30) Boys - Gold Division 2022Temple, TX
2:00 PM Tee #2 A
  • Jones, Ryan (+6) Boys - Gold Division 2022Waco, TX
  • Bass, Gavin (+20) Boys - Gold Division 2022China Spring, TX
  • Bond, James (+26) Boys - Gold Division 2024Temple, TX
2:00 PM Tee #2 B
  • Hoelscher, Hutton (+13) Boys - Gold Division 2023Temple, TX
  • Merrill, Ryan (+13) Boys - Gold Division 2022Belton , TX
  • McMillon, Christopher (+16) Boys - Gold Division 2022Temple, TX
  • Roark, John (+23) Boys - Gold Division 2023Temple, TX
2:00 PM Tee #11 A
  • Dewbre, Colleen (+23) Girls - Platinum Division 2029Temple , TX
  • Lewis, Sophia (+45) Girls - Platinum Division 2023killeen, TX
2:00 PM Tee #11 B
  • Carter, Paityn (+22) Girls - Platinum Division 2026Waco, TX
  • Crawley, Allison (+31) Girls - Platinum Division 2025Copperas Cove, TX
2:00 PM Tee #12
  • Schneider, Maegan (+16) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Caldwell, TX
  • Cox, Payton (+26) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Lorena, TX
2:00 PM Tee #13 A
  • Crawley, Ella (+26) Girls - Diamond Division 2024Copperas Cove, TX
  • Dougherty, Jaden (+34) Girls - Diamond Division 2024Waco , TX
  • Mann, Katie (+42) Girls - Diamond Division 2024Lorena, TX
2:00 PM Tee #13 B
  • Pusey, Shelby (+22) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Belton , TX
  • Vela, Ryane (+28) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Temple, TX
  • Varela, Kristina (+33) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Copperas Cove, TX
2:00 PM Tee #14 A
  • Mayo, Jase (+23) Boys - Silver Division 2027Killeen, TX
  • Luft, Jackson (+29) Boys - Silver Division 2028McGregor, TX
  • Kronenberger, Conner (+37) Boys - Silver Division 2027McGregor, TX
  • Cady, Hunter (+45) Boys - Silver Division 2026Harker Heights, TX
2:00 PM Tee #14 B
  • Turner, Kenlee (+12) Girls - Diamond Division 2024LAMPASAS, TX
  • Meyer, Cooper (+18) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Salado, TX
  • Stinnett, Morgan (+26) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Clifton , TX
2:00 PM Tee #15 A
  • Thrasher, Harrison (+21) Boys - Silver Division 2025Belton, TX
  • McCoin, Richard (+52) Boys - Silver Division 2025salado, TX
  • LaMotte, Braydan (+65) Boys - Silver Division 2025Belton, TX
2:00 PM Tee #15 B
  • Piatt, Owen (E) Boys - Silver Division 2026Salado, TX
  • Bingham, Luke (+44) Boys - Silver Division 2026Salado , TX
  • Olson, Mason (+47) Boys - Silver Division 2026Salado, TX
2:00 PM Tee #16
  • Kronenberger, William (+22) Boys - Gold Division 2023McGregor, TX
  • Spradley, Dylan (+24) Boys - Gold Division 2024Temple, TX
  • Washburn, Brackston (+45) Boys - Gold Division 2022Troy, TX
2:00 PM Tee #17 A
  • Haile, Tyner (+8) Boys - Gold Division 2022Hamilton, TX
  • Gowan, Cole (+25) Boys - Gold Division 2022TEMPLE, TX
  • Carr, Cannon (+32) Boys - Gold Division 2024Woodway, TX
2:00 PM Tee #17 B
  • Jones, Reagan (+6) Boys - Gold Division 2024Waco, TX
  • Meyer, Cutter (+33) Boys - Gold Division 2023Salado, TX
  • Stapp, Brendon (+46) Boys - Gold Division 2023Temple, TX
2:00 PM Tee #18 A
  • Parker, Miles (E) Boys - Gold Division 2026Belton, TX
  • Malina, Peyton (+21) Boys - Gold Division 2023Temple, TX
  • Brooks, Nicholas (+30) Boys - Gold Division 2025Temple, TX
2:00 PM Tee #18 B
  • Null, Jackson (+19) Boys - Gold Division 2026Belton, TX
  • Matos, Miguel (+20) Boys - Gold Division 2025Killeen, TX
  • Hoelscher, Haden (+24) Boys - Gold Division 2025Temple, TX
2:08 PM Tee #1 B
  • Turner, Jett (+6) Boys - Bronze Division 2030Belton, TX
  • Harrell, Luke (+8) Boys - Bronze Division 2028Salado, TX
  • Wedeking, Garrett (+21) Boys - Bronze Division 2027Lorena , TX
2:16 PM Tee #1 C
  • Brewer, Brayden (+14) Boys - Bronze Division 2028Lampasas, TX
  • Byers, Jacob (+21) Boys - Bronze Division 2028Crawford, TX
  • Douglass, Rhett (+26) Boys - Bronze Division 2028Harker Heights, TX
2:24 PM Tee #1 D
  • Gilbert, Drake (+9) Boys - Bronze Division 2028Lorena , TX
2:24 PM Tee #1 E
  • Tran, Dexter (+10) Boys - Bronze Division 2030Belton , TX
2:32 PM Tee #1 D
  • Dolotina, Jackson (+22) Boys - Bronze Division 2029Belton, TX
2:32 PM Tee #1 E
  • Tran, Maxwell (+21) Boys - Bronze Division 2032Belton , TX
2:40 PM Tee #1 F
  • Pethtel, Hayes (+8) Boys - Bronze Division 2030Belton, TX
  • Shibuya, Sean (+20) Boys - Bronze Division 2030Temple, TX
2:48 PM Tee #1 G
  • Hensley, Katie Mae (+12) Girls - Pearl Division 2026Mcgregor, TX
  • Spicer, Hailee (+22) Girls - Pearl Division 2026Copperas Cove, TX
2:56 PM Tee #1 H
  • Crawley, Maggie (+5) Girls - Pearl Division 2027Copperas Cove, TX
  • Ralston, Brooke (+11) Ruby/Iron Division 2029Little River, TX
  • Hill, Zoey (+30) Girls - Pearl Division 2030Killeen, TX