Beltway Junior Golf Tour

6A Region II Boys Golf Championship Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (4/20/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Jones, Griffin (+17) Boys HS Varsity Division Tyler Legacy - Red
  • Draeger, Carson (+28) Boys HS Varsity Division College Park
  • Chesnut, Sam (+40) Boys HS Varsity Division Tyler Legacy - Black
  • Rivich, Michael (+50) Boys HS Varsity Division Cypress Ranch
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Albin, Tyler (+42) Boys HS Varsity Division Wylie
  • Malina, Peyton (+52) Boys HS Varsity Division Temple
  • Buu, Andy (+145) Boys HS Varsity Division Aldine Davis
  • Dorantes, Luis (+157) Boys HS Varsity Division Aldine
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Aguirre, Mariano (+14) Boys HS Varsity Division College Park
  • McConnell, C.J. (+15) Boys HS Varsity Division Tyler Legacy - Red
  • Bramwell, Joah (+20) Boys HS Varsity Division Cypress Ranch
  • Barnett, Harrison (+34) Boys HS Varsity Division Tyler Legacy - Black
8:10 AM Tee #10
  • Story, Keaton (+27) Boys HS Varsity Division Wylie
  • Roark, John (+54) Boys HS Varsity Division Temple
  • Pecina Hernandez, Jesus (+125) Boys HS Varsity Division Aldine Davis
  • Villalta, Jose (+136) Boys HS Varsity Division Aldine
8:20 AM Tee #1
  • Smiley, Ryan (+12) Boys HS Varsity Division College Park
  • May, Harrison (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Tyler Legacy - Red
  • Gillen, Will (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Tyler Legacy - Black
  • Broeder, Lance (+19) Boys HS Varsity Division Cypress Ranch
8:20 AM Tee #10
  • Campola, Andrew (+30) Boys HS Varsity Division Wylie
  • Gowan, Cole (+54) Boys HS Varsity Division Temple
  • Giron, Fernando (+118) Boys HS Varsity Division Aldine
  • Young, Quinton (+134) Boys HS Varsity Division Aldine Davis
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Cole, Jacob (+7) Boys HS Varsity Division Tyler Legacy - Red
  • Autery, Beau (+12) Boys HS Varsity Division College Park
  • Feliciano, Jacob (+17) Boys HS Varsity Division Tyler Legacy - Black
  • Luo, Leo (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Cypress Ranch
8:30 AM Tee #10
  • Jurries, Jack (+21) Boys HS Varsity Division Wylie
  • Holle, Benjamin (+25) Boys HS Varsity Division Temple
  • Branch, Anderson (+91) Boys HS Varsity Division Aldine Davis
  • Umanzor, Alder (+107) Boys HS Varsity Division Aldine
8:40 AM Tee #1
  • Ballis, Bowen (+2) Boys HS Varsity Division College Park
  • Bergman, Braden (+7) Boys HS Varsity Division Tyler Legacy - Red
  • Dean, Drew (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Cypress Ranch
  • Gesse, Luke (+26) Boys HS Varsity Division Tyler Legacy - Black
8:40 AM Tee #10
  • Moon, Daniel (+4) Boys HS Varsity Division Temple
  • Duong, Toby (+26) Boys HS Varsity Division Wylie
  • Reyes, Israel (+68) Boys HS Varsity Division Aldine Davis
  • Marin, Behn (+81) Boys HS Varsity Division Aldine
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • White, Mason (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Rowlett
  • Bettencourt, Logan (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Mansfield Lake Ridge
  • Willett, Jud (+20) Boys HS Varsity Division Waxahachie
  • Pope, Jack (+21) Boys HS Varsity Division Klein Cain
8:50 AM Tee #10
  • Sizemore, Colton (+25) Boys HS Varsity Division Copperas Cove
  • Giannini, Jordan (+36) Boys HS Varsity Division Garland
  • Ishtiaq, Sami (+54) Boys HS Varsity Division Spring
  • Walker, Ronald (+86) Boys HS Varsity Division Spring
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Wiebe, Jack (+4) Boys HS Varsity Division Willis
  • Mitas, Parker (+9) Boys HS Varsity Division The Woodlands
  • Bishop, Seth (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Cy-Woods
  • Garner, Caden (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Rockwall
9:00 AM Tee #10
  • Steen, Truitt (+15) Boys HS Varsity Division Rockwall Heath
  • McMillon, Christopher (+24) Boys HS Varsity Division Belton
  • Vintimilla, Julian (+27) Boys HS Varsity Division Tomball HS
  • Trevino, Jacob (+29) Boys HS Varsity Division Cypress Ranch
9:20 AM Tee #1
  • Lile, Jake (+13) Boys HS Varsity Division The Woodlands
  • Doss, Blake (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Klein Cain
  • Timms, Cullen (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Mansfield
  • Smith, Hayden (+19) Boys HS Varsity Division Waco Midway
9:20 AM Tee #10
  • Rafferty, Camden (+24) Boys HS Varsity Division Sachse
  • Pustejousky, Brent (+49) Boys HS Varsity Division Bridgeland
  • Merrill, Ryan (+54) Boys HS Varsity Division Belton
  • Nair, Nikesh (+54) Boys HS Varsity Division Klein Oak
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Spaulding, Matthew (+10) Boys HS Varsity Division Klein Cain
  • Paylor, Ben (+12) Boys HS Varsity Division The Woodlands
  • Farrar, Landon (+13) Boys HS Varsity Division Mansfield
  • Jones, Ryan (+14) Boys HS Varsity Division Waco Midway
9:30 AM Tee #10
  • Hoelscher, Hutton (+30) Boys HS Varsity Division Belton
  • Puckett, Cason (+33) Boys HS Varsity Division Sachse
  • Deibel, Bobby (+38) Boys HS Varsity Division Bridgeland
  • Jantz, Colin (+46) Boys HS Varsity Division Klein Oak
9:40 AM Tee #1
  • Beck, Cameron (+8) Boys HS Varsity Division Mansfield
  • Blalock, Niklas (+10) Boys HS Varsity Division Waco Midway
  • Papayoanou, Alex (+13) Boys HS Varsity Division The Woodlands
  • Byrd, Davis (+17) Boys HS Varsity Division Klein Cain
9:40 AM Tee #10
  • Hulsey, Paxton (+26) Boys HS Varsity Division Klein Oak
  • Wisener, Barret (+29) Boys HS Varsity Division Sachse
  • So, A.J. (+30) Boys HS Varsity Division Belton
  • Burditt, Braeden (+42) Boys HS Varsity Division Bridgeland
9:50 AM Tee #1
  • Spaulding, Andrew (+4) Boys HS Varsity Division Klein Cain
  • Hailey, Ryan (+7) Boys HS Varsity Division Mansfield
  • Jordan, Will (+11) Boys HS Varsity Division The Woodlands
  • Null, Corbin (+11) Boys HS Varsity Division Waco Midway
9:50 AM Tee #10
  • McClellan, Cole (+14) Boys HS Varsity Division Bridgeland
  • Urriola, Juan (+20) Boys HS Varsity Division Klein Oak
  • Duggan, Eric (+26) Boys HS Varsity Division Sachse
  • Francis, Walker (+26) Boys HS Varsity Division Belton
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Bare, Brayden (-2) Boys HS Varsity Division Waco Midway
  • Alonso, Alejandro (+1) Boys HS Varsity Division The Woodlands
  • Krismer, Mason (+6) Boys HS Varsity Division Mansfield
  • Garza, Carlos (+8) Boys HS Varsity Division Klein Cain
10:00 AM Tee #10
  • Hankamer, Dallas (+3) Boys HS Varsity Division Belton
  • McMellon, Garrett (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Sachse
  • Labarbera, Nick (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Bridgeland
  • Hollier, Samuel (+28) Boys HS Varsity Division Klein Oak