Beltway Junior Golf Tour

Region III-6A Girls Golf Tournament Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (4/20/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Dang, Chloe (+19) Girls HS Varsity Division Cinco Ranch HS
  • Lam, Katelyn (+34) Girls HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
  • Harkrider, Celia (+43) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Johnson, Molly (+48) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Baez, Catherine (+66) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park
  • Velez, Isabel (+70) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland B
  • Galliano, Ava (+87) Girls HS Varsity Division Lamar B
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Maniquez, Lexie (+18) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Du, Dixie (+24) Girls HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
  • Stegeman, Abby (+25) Girls HS Varsity Division Cinco Ranch HS
  • Valenzuela, Izzy (+31) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
8:10 AM Tee #10
  • Gonzales, Celeste (+57) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland B
  • Campbell, Catherine (+59) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park
  • Pierce, Kendall (+108) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park B
8:20 AM Tee #1
  • Kiser, Camryn (+21) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Predmore, Olivia (+22) Girls HS Varsity Division Cinco Ranch HS
  • Waltzer, Lauren (+26) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
  • Krishnan, Shreya (+29) Girls HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
8:20 AM Tee #10
  • Mixson, Karlee (+44) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park
  • Vela, Andrea (+62) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland B
  • Ayres, Elizabeth (+71) Girls HS Varsity Division Lamar B
  • Paez, Natalia (+71) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park B
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • D'Avella, Sydney (+11) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
  • Webb, Julia (+18) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Alvarez, Erika (+19) Girls HS Varsity Division Cinco Ranch HS
  • Lam, Trinity (+20) Girls HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
8:30 AM Tee #10
  • York, Alyssa (+35) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park
  • Rodriguez, Gracie (+53) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park B
  • Richardson, Courtney (+62) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland B
  • Plummer, Ellie (+64) Girls HS Varsity Division Lamar B
8:40 AM Tee #1
  • Luitwieler, Mallorie (-4) Girls HS Varsity Division Cinco Ranch HS
  • Cao, Natalie (-2) Girls HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
  • Guo, Ameilia (+1) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Singletary, Catherine (+1) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
8:40 AM Tee #10
  • Matejka, Maci (+31) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park
  • Guerra, Alexis (+47) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland B
  • Maclaine, Maya (+57) Girls HS Varsity Division Deer Park B
  • Cochran, Mary Ruth (+58) Girls HS Varsity Division Lamar B
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Rodriguez, Kathy (+22) Girls HS Varsity Division Humble Kingwood
  • Song, Kay (+30) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
  • Thaker, Kinara (+40) Girls HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
  • Seth, Aambar (+45) Girls HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
8:50 AM Tee #10
  • Poulin, Addie (+38) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland
  • Elham, Laila (+52) Girls HS Varsity Division Lamar
  • Price, Lexi (+63) Girls HS Varsity Division Kingwood B
  • Rodriguez, Ava (+107) Girls HS Varsity Division Cy-Fair
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Ankenbrandt, Morgan (+8) Girls HS Varsity Division Humble Kingwood
  • Kennett, Carmen (+12) Girls HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
  • Rademaker, Floortje (+23) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
  • Simpson, Meredith (+41) Girls HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
9:00 AM Tee #10
  • Partida, Isabella (+31) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland
  • Emal-Langrand, Columbe (+45) Girls HS Varsity Division Lamar
  • Wright, Maddy (+48) Girls HS Varsity Division Kingwood B
  • Axelrod, Emily (+73) Girls HS Varsity Division Cy-Fair
9:10 AM Tee #1
  • Nguyen, Jackie (+1) Girls HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
  • Heilman, Grayson (+8) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
  • Hartnett, Kate (+10) Girls HS Varsity Division Humble Kingwood
  • Holm, Kara (+12) Girls HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
9:10 AM Tee #10
  • Vardeman, Hailey (+22) Girls HS Varsity Division Cy-Fair
  • Pokerna, Isha (+30) Girls HS Varsity Division Kingwood B
  • Battle, Taylor (+34) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland
  • Tsigos, Helena (+37) Girls HS Varsity Division Lamar
9:20 AM Tee #1
  • Flores, Bella (+3) Girls HS Varsity Division Humble Kingwood
  • Kim, Maelynn (+4) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
  • Menyoli, Kacey (+6) Girls HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
  • Lee, Catherine (+11) Girls HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
9:20 AM Tee #10
  • Vela, Alexa (+14) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland
  • McClain, Ryleigh (+22) Girls HS Varsity Division Kingwood B
  • Anderson, Sadie (+29) Girls HS Varsity Division Lamar
  • Pham, Aimee (+30) Girls HS Varsity Division Cy-Fair
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Nguyen, Lauren (-7) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
  • Gray, Reagan (E) Girls HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
  • Howard, Lydia (+5) Girls HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
  • Halseth, Kaetlin (+8) Girls HS Varsity Division Humble Kingwood
9:30 AM Tee #10
  • Jackson, Kendall (-3) Girls HS Varsity Division Pearland
  • Kaur, Ashleen (+5) Girls HS Varsity Division Cy-Fair
  • Zabarov, Yana (+21) Girls HS Varsity Division Lamar
  • Maloy, Madison (+24) Girls HS Varsity Division Kingwood B
9:40 AM Tee #1
  • Yount, Brooke (+7) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Springs
  • Kocher, Brooke (+9) Girls HS Varsity Division Travis
  • Kuykendall, Kaily (+16) Girls HS Varsity Division Shadow Creek
  • Yoon, Alice (+22) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Taylor HS
9:40 AM Tee #10
  • Choi, Annika (+16) Girls HS Varsity Division Katy Tompkins
  • Duran, Ashley (+34) Girls HS Varsity Division Shadow Creek
  • Lombard, Ashton (+36) Girls HS Varsity Division Stratford
  • Cleveland, Hannah (+38) Girls HS Varsity Division Summer Creek
9:50 AM Tee #1
  • Maier, Melanie (+10) Girls HS Varsity Division George Ranch
  • Chestnut, Deja (+19) Girls HS Varsity Division Summer Creek
  • Rojas, Alessia (+22) Girls HS Varsity Division Clear Falls
  • Gikonyo, Saikati (+24) Girls HS Varsity Division Westside Medalist
9:50 AM Tee #10
  • Garcia, Jocelyn (+40) Girls HS Varsity Division Pasadena Memorial
  • Schwartz, Sarah (+47) Girls HS Varsity Division Stratford
  • Casas, Noemi (+56) Girls HS Varsity Division Dobie
  • Mills, Jada (+70) Girls HS Varsity Division Bellaire