Beltway Junior Golf Tour

Region III-6A Boys Golf Tournament Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (4/22/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Meng, Jonathan (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Tucker, Andrew (+20) Boys HS Varsity Division Kingwood
  • Cox, Charlie (+28) Boys HS Varsity Division Strake Jesuit HS
  • Remlinger, Preston (+28) Boys HS Varsity Division Katy Tompkins
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Norville, Cameron (+30) Boys HS Varsity Division Deer Park II
  • Gonzalez, Dylan (+43) Boys HS Varsity Division Deer Park
  • Leong, Matthew (+67) Boys HS Varsity Division Bellaire
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Anderson, Eli (+17) Boys HS Varsity Division Kingwood
  • Borchert, Jeff (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Katy Tompkins
  • Bright, Baird (+21) Boys HS Varsity Division Strake Jesuit HS
  • Orosco, Daniel (+23) Boys HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
8:10 AM Tee #10
  • Gonzalez, Gavin (+28) Boys HS Varsity Division Deer Park II
  • Whittemore, Reese (+30) Boys HS Varsity Division Deer Park
  • Tucker, Crockett (+43) Boys HS Varsity Division Bellaire
  • Hilshey, Houston (+48) Boys HS Varsity Division Lamar
8:20 AM Tee #1
  • Fisher, Cade (+8) Boys HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Byrne, Matthew (+11) Boys HS Varsity Division Strake Jesuit HS
  • Lohman, Luke (+14) Boys HS Varsity Division Kingwood
  • Montes, Diego (+15) Boys HS Varsity Division Katy Tompkins
8:20 AM Tee #10
  • Talevich, Nick (+21) Boys HS Varsity Division Deer Park II
  • Lejeune, Jeremy (+30) Boys HS Varsity Division Deer Park
  • Lai, Tommy (+33) Boys HS Varsity Division Bellaire
  • Montgomery, Wyatt (+50) Boys HS Varsity Division Lamar
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Dupont, Gregory (+8) Boys HS Varsity Division Katy Tompkins
  • Becker, Jackson (+9) Boys HS Varsity Division Kingwood
  • Annoura, Joe (+11) Boys HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Parker, Matt (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Strake Jesuit HS
8:30 AM Tee #10
  • Hernandez, Stephen (+13) Boys HS Varsity Division Lamar
  • Robinson, Levi (+27) Boys HS Varsity Division Deer Park
  • Lopez, Frankie (+30) Boys HS Varsity Division Deer Park II
  • Lavinier, Brad (+31) Boys HS Varsity Division Bellaire
8:40 AM Tee #1
  • Tenpenny, Colt (-2) Boys HS Varsity Division Katy Tompkins
  • Wang, Alex (+8) Boys HS Varsity Division Strake Jesuit HS
  • Abbott, Cory (+10) Boys HS Varsity Division Clear Lake
  • Pawlak, Brooks (+10) Boys HS Varsity Division Kingwood
8:40 AM Tee #10
  • Hiskey, Bryant (+6) Boys HS Varsity Division Lamar
  • Hughes, Nic (+10) Boys HS Varsity Division Deer Park
  • Beveridge, Jason (+20) Boys HS Varsity Division Bellaire
  • Overla, Mason (+36) Boys HS Varsity Division Deer Park II
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Bergen, Walker (+6) Boys HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
  • Vallejo, JP (+12) Boys HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
  • Kalisek, Kade (+17) Boys HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
  • Mauldin, Tim (+20) Boys HS Varsity Division Cypress Creek
8:50 AM Tee #10
  • Voisinet, Isaac (+21) Boys HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
  • Parikh, Rohan (+23) Boys HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
  • Wilson, Jackson (+24) Boys HS Varsity Division Kingwood B
  • LeClere, Austin (+26) Boys HS Varsity Division Pearland
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Gardner, Tyler (+4) Boys HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
  • Salazar, Jacob (+8) Boys HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
  • Bodine, Adam (+13) Boys HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
  • Prim, Paul (+21) Boys HS Varsity Division Cypress Creek
9:00 AM Tee #10
  • He, Boris (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
  • Kirsch, Nick (+19) Boys HS Varsity Division Kingwood B
  • Vlasek, Travis (+25) Boys HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
  • Gitau, Chris (+28) Boys HS Varsity Division Pearland
9:10 AM Tee #1
  • Hargrove, Rex (+3) Boys HS Varsity Division Cypress Creek
  • Zatorski, Jeffrey (+4) Boys HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
  • Randecker, Stephen (+7) Boys HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
  • Taggart, Nikko (+10) Boys HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
9:10 AM Tee #10
  • O'Nan, Jack (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
  • Maggo, Hrimann (+17) Boys HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
  • Borchers, Bryce (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Kingwood B
  • LeClere, Tommy (+20) Boys HS Varsity Division Pearland
9:20 AM Tee #1
  • Gilbert, Jackson (+1) Boys HS Varsity Division Cypress Creek
  • Martinez, David (+2) Boys HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
  • Drotts, Hunter (+3) Boys HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
  • Miller, Van (+14) Boys HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
9:20 AM Tee #10
  • Wolfinger, Hunter (+10) Boys HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
  • Richards, Nathan (+18) Boys HS Varsity Division Pearland
  • King, Jack (+19) Boys HS Varsity Division Kingwood B
  • Gu, Alex (+21) Boys HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Hoyt, Braeden (-1) Boys HS Varsity Division Cypress Creek
  • Ponce, Trey (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Clear Creek
  • Nair, Shaun (+2) Boys HS Varsity Division Katy Seven Lakes
  • Rouse, Preston (+7) Boys HS Varsity Division Houston Memorial
9:30 AM Tee #10
  • Birks, Seven (+6) Boys HS Varsity Division Ridge Point
  • Evans, Kirk (+9) Boys HS Varsity Division Fort Bend Clements
  • Buchan, Kade (+15) Boys HS Varsity Division Kingwood B
  • Durrett, Drake (+19) Boys HS Varsity Division Pearland
9:40 AM Tee #1
  • Pickrell, Thomas (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Cy-Fair
  • Tortone, Reese (E) Boys HS Varsity Division Katy HS
  • Kim, Kevin (+6) Boys HS Varsity Division Katy Taylor HS
  • Sanders, Logan (+12) Boys HS Varsity Division Shadow Creek
9:40 AM Tee #10
  • Anwar, Rayyan (+14) Boys HS Varsity Division FB Elkins
  • Ramirez, Antonio (+22) Boys HS Varsity Division Clear Springs
  • Garcia, Grady (+24) Boys HS Varsity Division Atascocita A
  • McDonald, Kyle (+24) Boys HS Varsity Division Dobie Medalist
9:50 AM Tee #1
  • Darby, Carson (+11) Boys HS Varsity Division Dawson
  • Blaine, Chris (+12) Boys HS Varsity Division Stratford
  • Standley, Nicholas (+16) Boys HS Varsity Division Heights Medalist
  • Myers, Seth (+23) Boys HS Varsity Division Clear Brook
9:50 AM Tee #10
  • Wadenpfuhl, Kylen (+35) Boys HS Varsity Division Humble Kingwood Medalist
  • Smith, Carter (+43) Boys HS Varsity Division FB Elkins
  • Liscano, Jeremiah (+44) Boys HS Varsity Division Bellaire Medalist
  • Baron, Chaucer (+125) Boys HS Varsity Division Channelview