Beltway Junior Golf Tour

River Pointe ALL DIVISIONS Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/10/2021)
8:30 AM Tee #1 A
  • Garson-Goroway, Gabriel (+7) Boys - Gold Division 2025Missouri City, TX
  • Arenkiel, Julius (+12) Boys - Gold Division 2025Pearland, TX
  • Capocyan, John Patrick (+14) Boys - Gold Division 2025Sugar Land, TX
8:30 AM Tee #1 B
  • Bandi, SaiSumit (+5) Boys - Gold Division 2022katy, TX
  • Lin, Daniel (+6) Boys - Gold Division 2022Friendswood, TX
  • Lowrie, Daniel (+13) Boys - Gold Division 2023Sugar Land, TX
8:30 AM Tee #12 A
  • Rodrigues, Megan (+3) Girls - Platinum Division 2026Sugar Land, TX
  • Banks, Sheridyn (+4) Girls - Platinum Division 2027Sugar Land, TX
  • Shetty, Annika (+8) Girls - Platinum Division 2026Sugar Land, TX
8:30 AM Tee #12 B
  • Kizziah, Kiley (+17) Girls - Platinum Division 2022RICHMOND, TX
  • Helmcamp, Brooke (+23) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Richmond, TX
  • Taylor, Perrin (+33) Girls - Platinum Division 2022Missouri City, TX
8:30 AM Tee #13 A
  • Gabbard, Reilly (+25) Girls - Diamond Division 2025Fulshear, TX
  • Lavoie, Isabelle (+31) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Pearland, TX
8:30 AM Tee #13 B
  • Bender, Alana (+17) Girls - Diamond Division 2023Richmond, TX
  • Teykl, Keeli (+30) Girls - Diamond Division 12Needville, TX
8:30 AM Tee #14 A
  • Moss, Julia (+11) Girls - Diamond Division 2021LEAGUE CITY, TX
  • Ahsan, Zainab (+18) Girls - Diamond Division 2026Richmond, TX
  • Hill, DJ (+18) Girls - Diamond Division 2022League City, TX
8:30 AM Tee #14 B
  • Du, Dixie (+11) Girls - Diamond Division 2024Sugar land, TX
  • Du, Faith (+19) Girls - Diamond Division 2028Sugar Land, TX
  • Horak, Julia (+22) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Missouri City, TX
8:30 AM Tee #15 A
  • Tenpenny, Roc (+16) Boys - Silver Division 2025Fulshear, TX
  • Remlinger, Parker (+23) Boys - Silver Division 2026Katy, TX
  • Emler, Brady (+28) Boys - Silver Division 2025Richmond, TX
8:30 AM Tee #15 B
  • Orr, Isaac (+9) Boys - Silver Division 2025Houston, TX
  • Hancock, Rollins (+16) Boys - Silver Division 2025Houston, TX
8:30 AM Tee #16 A
  • Andaverde, Gabriel (+15) Boys - Gold Division 2023Richmond, TX
  • Lake, Gavyn (+43) Boys - Gold Division 2024Richmond, TX
8:30 AM Tee #16 B
  • Nguyen, Daquy (+25) Boys - Silver Division 2027richmond , TX
  • Yu, Hanrong (+28) Boys - Silver Division 2025Sugar Land, TX
  • Carney, Douglas (+32) Boys - Silver Division 2024Richmond, TX
8:30 AM Tee #17 A
  • Gu, Alex (+7) Boys - Gold Division 2023sugarland, TX
  • Xin, Alex (+9) Boys - Gold Division 2023SUGAR LAND, TX
  • Myers, Mason (+16) Boys - Gold Division 2022Sugar Land, TX
8:30 AM Tee #17 B
  • Dale, Spencer (+26) Boys - Gold Division 2022Needville, TX
  • Bullard, Alexay (+39) Boys - Gold Division 2023Katy, TX
8:30 AM Tee #18 A
  • Hileman, Marvin (+8) Boys - Gold Division 2023Missouri City, TX
  • Grumme, Jaden (+10) Boys - Gold Division 2024RIchmond, TX
  • Parten, Logan (+23) Boys - Gold Division 2023Missouri City, TX
8:30 AM Tee #18 B
  • Ross, Griffin (+9) Boys - Gold Division 2023Houston, TX
  • Parikh, Rohan (+10) Boys - Gold Division 2023Sugar Land, TX
  • Moore, Preston (+15) Boys - Gold Division 2023Sugar Land, TX
9:15 AM Tee #1
  • Han, Gordon (+8) Boys - Bronze Division 2031Missouri City, TX
  • Sandoval, Vincent (+22) Boys - Bronze Division 2025Houston, TX
9:24 AM Tee #1
  • Key, Bennet (+12) Boys - Bronze Division 2030El Campo, TX
  • Diaz, Jase (+23) Boys - Bronze Division 2025Richmond, TX
9:33 AM Tee #1
  • Mudd, Jase (+16) Ruby/Iron Division 2034Fulshear, TX
  • Philpott, Mary Jane (+16) Girls - Pearl Division 2028Richmond, TX
  • Oliver, Mya (+20) Girls - Pearl Division 2030Wallis , TX
  • Philpott, Katherine Anne (+21) Girls - Pearl Division 2025Richmond, TX