Beltway Junior Golf Tour

River Pointe ALL DIVISION Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/22/2021)
8:30 AM Tee #2 A
  • Banks, Sheridyn (-4) Girls - Platinum Division 2027Sugar Land, TX
  • Rodrigues, Megan (+9) Girls - Platinum Division 2026Sugar Land, TX
  • Cai, Cynthia (+29) Girls - Platinum Division 2026Sugar Land, TX
8:30 AM Tee #2 B
  • CASTILLO, GABRIELLA (+19) Girls - Platinum Division 2027SUGAR LAND, TX
  • Eubanks, Amanda (+20) Girls - Platinum Division 2024Katy , TX
  • Stoker, Lena (+46) Girls - Platinum Division 2023Pearland , TX
8:30 AM Tee #3 A
  • Scheschuk, Mary (+11) Girls - Diamond Division 2025Friendswood, TX
  • Campbell, Catherine (+17) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Deer Park, TX
  • Chaudhari, Vishwa (+46) Girls - Diamond Division 2024Houston, TX
8:30 AM Tee #4 A
  • Song, Kay (+13) Girls - Diamond Division 2024Katy, TX
  • Horak, Julia (+27) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Missouri City, TX
  • Keener, Jodi (+29) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Katy, TX
8:30 AM Tee #4 B
  • Du, Savannah (+11) Girls - Diamond Division 2026Sugarland, TX
  • Lai, Jasmine (+18) Girls - Diamond Division 2024Sugar Land, TX
  • Du, Faith (+20) Girls - Diamond Division 2028Sugar Land, TX
8:30 AM Tee #5 A
  • Lam, Trinity (+3) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Sugar Land, TX
  • Lam, Katelyn (+9) Girls - Diamond Division 2024Sugar Land, TX
  • Du, Dixie (+11) Girls - Diamond Division 2024Sugar land, TX
  • Moss, Julia (+15) Girls - Diamond Division 2021LEAGUE CITY, TX
8:30 AM Tee #5 B
  • Vo, Caroline (+22) Girls - Diamond Division 2022Sugar Land, TX
  • Gabbard, Reilly (+24) Girls - Diamond Division 2025Fulshear, TX
  • Kizziah, Kiley (+39) Girls - Diamond Division 2022RICHMOND, TX
8:30 AM Tee #6 A
  • Gladish, Grant (+24) Boys - Silver Division 2022Sugar Land, TX
  • Remlinger, Wade (+28) Boys - Silver Division 2026Katy, TX
8:30 AM Tee #6 B
  • Gleeson, Cade (+31) Boys - Silver Division 2025Sugar Land, TX
  • Patil, Neil (+43) Boys - Silver Division 2024Sugar Land, TX
  • Holtvluwer, Hudson (+46) Boys - Silver Division 2025Friendswood, TX
8:30 AM Tee #7 A
  • Cruickshank, Mason (+7) Boys - Silver Division 2026Richmond, TX
  • Zajicek, Kayden (+12) Boys - Silver Division 2024El Campo, TX
  • Yu, Hanrong (+19) Boys - Silver Division 2025Sugar Land, TX
  • Hirsekorn, Fritz (+22) Boys - Silver Division 2026Sugar Land, TX
8:30 AM Tee #7 B
  • Othee, Nehal (+19) Boys - Silver Division 2026Houston, TX
  • Hancock, Rollins (+20) Boys - Silver Division 2025Houston, TX
  • Worley, Leighton (+24) Boys - Silver Division 2025Houston, TX
8:30 AM Tee #8 A
  • Kongara, Varish (+17) Boys - Gold Division 2023Pearland, TX
  • Wall, Colin (+29) Boys - Gold Division 2022Fulshear, TX
  • Bryant, Trace (+49) Boys - Gold Division 2022Fulshear, TX
8:30 AM Tee #8 B
  • Song, Ean (+20) Boys - Gold Division 2023Katy, TX
  • Gebhard, Colton (+26) Boys - Gold Division 2022Richmond, TX
8:30 AM Tee #9 A
  • Xin, Alex (+5) Boys - Gold Division 2023SUGAR LAND, TX
  • Hood, Preston (+6) Boys - Gold Division 2022Richmond, TX
  • Myers, Mason (+6) Boys - Gold Division 2022Sugar Land, TX
  • Barbe, Reagan (+14) Boys - Gold Division 2022Sugar Land, TX
8:30 AM Tee #9 B
  • Garrett, Tristan (+13) Boys - Gold Division 2024Katy, TX
  • Dale, Spencer (+16) Boys - Gold Division 2022Needville, TX
  • Desai, Sahil (+24) Boys - Gold Division 2024Missouri City, TX
  • Phillips, Tyler (+29) Boys - Gold Division 2023Richmond, TX
8:30 AM Tee #10 A
  • Bandi, SaiSumit (+5) Boys - Gold Division 2022katy, TX
  • Garson-Goroway, Gabriel (+6) Boys - Gold Division 2025Missouri City, TX
  • Shanks JR, Matthew (+10) Boys - Gold Division 2025Manvel, TX
  • Lin, Daniel (+12) Boys - Gold Division 2022Friendswood, TX
8:30 AM Tee #10 B
  • Alberty, William (+5) Boys - Gold Division 2024Missouri city, TX
  • Fitzgerald, Joseph (+6) Boys - Gold Division 2022Pasadena, TX
  • Remlinger, Jake (+6) Boys - Gold Division 2022Katy, TX
  • Burton, Wylie (+8) Boys - Gold Division 2023Houston, TX
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Cruickshank, Blake (+4) Boys - Bronze Division 2028Richmond, TX
  • Parker, Chase (+8) Boys - Bronze Division 2028Missouri City , TX
  • Laffere, Drew (+9) Boys - Bronze Division 2027Richmond, TX
  • Parker, Bryson (+14) Boys - Bronze Division 2027Missouri City , TX
8:59 AM Tee #1
  • Johnson, Aaron (+4) Boys - Bronze Division 2026League City, TX
  • Lising-Pham, Cole (+5) Boys - Bronze Division 2027Sugar Land, TX
  • Schmidt, Brandon (+13) Boys - Bronze Division 2027Katy, TX
  • Key, Bennet (+15) Boys - Bronze Division 2030El Campo, TX
9:08 AM Tee #1
  • Hayes, Payton (+19) Boys - Bronze Division 7Sugar land , TX
  • McCormick, Harold (+20) Boys - Bronze Division 2027Katy, TX
  • Tolar, Nick (+26) Boys - Bronze Division 2028FULSHEAR, TX
9:17 AM Tee #1
  • Burnaman, Travis (+22) Boys - Bronze Division 2026Katy, TX
  • Worley, Jimmy (+22) Boys - Bronze Division 2030Houston, TX
  • Kamman, Beckett (+26) Boys - Bronze Division 2028Pearland, TX
9:26 AM Tee #1
  • Echols, Grace (+7) Ruby/Iron Division 2030Sugar Land, TX
  • Liu, Sophia (+9) Girls - Pearl Division 2027Sugar Land, TX
  • Oliver, Mya (+12) Girls - Pearl Division 2030Wallis , TX
  • Brown, Chloë (+24) Girls - Pearl Division 2025Katy, TX